⚽ LIVE 54' – Johor DT 2 – 1 Selangor FC  |  Liga Super Malaysia ⚽ Arsenal vs Man Utd – Tonight 03:00 MYT  |  Arsenal 1.72 / X 3.55 / Man Utd 4.20 🏆 LIVE 28' – Barcelona 1 – 0 Atletico Madrid  |  La Liga 💰 Player from Johor wins RM 9,400 from football parlay bets! ⚽ Perak FC vs Sabah FA – Tomorrow 20:45 MYT  |  Perak 2.10 / X 3.20 / Sabah 3.00 📊 15% Cashback every Monday for all Vegas108 members – No minimum required! ⚽ LIVE 71' – Liverpool 3 – 1 Everton  |  EPL Matchday 33 💳 Deposit via DuitNow & Touch 'n Go – Live in 30 seconds ⚽ LIVE 54' – Johor DT 2 – 1 Selangor FC  |  Liga Super Malaysia ⚽ Arsenal vs Man Utd – Tonight 03:00 MYT  |  Arsenal 1.72 / X 3.55 / Man Utd 4.20 🏆 LIVE 28' – Barcelona 1 – 0 Atletico Madrid  |  La Liga 💰 Player from Johor wins RM 9,400 from football parlay bets! ⚽ Perak FC vs Sabah FA – Tomorrow 20:45 MYT  |  Perak 2.10 / X 3.20 / Sabah 3.00 📊 15% Cashback every Monday for all Vegas108 members – No minimum required!
Malaysia's #1 Football Betting Platform

Vegas108 Football – Live Sports Betting The Top Choice for Malaysian Players

From the Malaysia Super League pitch to UEFA Champions League nights — Vegas108 offers the widest football markets, the most competitive odds, and an unmatched in-play betting experience in Malaysia.

vegas108
500+Daily Markets
40+Football Leagues
95.8%Return to Player (RTP)
RM 50Minimum Deposit

Match Live & Upcoming

Malaysia Super League LIVE 54'
Johor DT 2 – 1 Selangor FC
Malaysia Super League 20:45 MYT
Perak FC vs Sabah FA
Malaysia Super League Tomorrow 19:00 MYT
Pahang FC vs Terengganu FC
EPL Matchday 33 LIVE 71'
Liverpool 3 – 1 Everton
EPL Matchday 33 Tonight 03:00 MYT
Arsenal vs Man Utd
EPL Matchday 33 Saturday 21:30 MYT
Man City vs Tottenham
UEFA Champions League Wednesday 03:00 MYT
Bayern Munich vs PSG
UEFA Champions League Thursday 03:00 MYT
Real Madrid vs Chelsea
La Liga – Matchday 32 LIVE 28'
Barcelona 1 – 0 Atletico
La Liga – Matchday 32 Sunday 23:15 MYT
Sevilla vs Valencia

Why Choose Vegas108 for Sports Betting?

For many football fans in Malaysia, betting is more than just a hobby — it's part of how they enjoy the beautiful game. And when real money is involved, the choice of platform matters. Vegas108 is a complete solution built specifically for Malaysian players, with a deep understanding of local needs and preferences that overseas platforms simply cannot match.

Vegas108 offers over 500 markets daily across 40 football leagues worldwide. Liga Super Malaysia, FA Cup, Malaysia Cup, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League — all at your fingertips. No need to juggle multiple sites; everything is available under one Vegas108 account.

Our odds system updates in real time, ensuring you always get the best value on every bet you place. The return-to-player (RTP) rate for football betting at Vegas108 reaches 95.8%, among the highest in Malaysia's online gambling industry.

vegas108

Super League Schedule Malaysia 2026

# Team M W D L GD Points
1 Johor Darul Ta'zim 181422+2844
2 Selangor FC 181134+1436
3 Pahang FC 181044+1034
4 Perak FC 18936+630
5 Terengganu FC 18846+328
6 Sabah FA 18756026
7 Kedah Darul Aman 185310-818
8 Sri Pahang FC 182214-188
AFC Cup Qualification Relegation Zone

Everything You Need at Vegas108

In-Play Betting
Bet while the action is happening. Odds shift by the second — catch the best value at exactly the right moment.
Live Statistics
Access live ball possession data, shots on goal, red cards, and more — all within the Vegas108 platform.
Parlay Combo
Combine multiple selections into a single parlay bet to dramatically multiply your potential winnings.
Early Cash Out
Lock in your winnings or limit your losses by cashing out early before the match ends.
Fully Mobile
The Vegas108 app is lightweight and responsive — bet from anywhere on Android or iOS with zero lag.
Goal Notifications
Get instant notifications the moment a goal is scored, a red card is issued, or the score changes in your selected matches.
Secure Transactions
All deposits and withdrawals are protected with 256-bit SSL encryption. Your money is always safe with Vegas108.
24/7 Support
Got a question or need help? Our team is available 24 hours a day via live chat and WhatsApp in Bahasa Melayu.
vegas108

Multiple Types Betting Markets at Vegas108

No two bettors are exactly alike. Some prefer predicting the final result, others are drawn to goal scorers, and some find value in corners or card markets. Vegas108 caters to all of that, offering over 50 market types for every major match.

Popular markets at Vegas108 include 1X2 (match result), Asian Handicap, Over/Under goals, Both Teams to Score (BTTS), Correct Score, First Goalscorer, Half Time/Full Time, Corner Kicks, Total Cards, and more. For Malaysia Super League and EPL fixtures, we also offer player-specific markets such as anytime goalscorer and total shots on target.

With Vegas108, you're not limited to a single way of betting. Combine multiple selections into a parlay to multiply your returns, or use the cash out feature to protect your winnings mid-match. This is more than just betting — it's a strategy.

More Bets, More Rewards

Vegas108 values every active football player. We offer a range of bonus programs designed to maximise the value of every deposit you make.

200% Welcome Bonus
Deposit RM 50 for the first time and receive up to RM 300 in bonus credits to use across all football markets.
15% Weekly Cashback
Had a losing week? Get back 15% of your net losses every Monday, with no minimum conditions.
Special Parlay Bonus
Combine 5 or more selections in a single parlay and enjoy a multi-win bonus of up to 50% on your winnings.
Exclusive VIP Bonus
VIP Gold and Platinum members enjoy higher betting limits, better odds, and exclusive weekly rebates.
vegas108

Payment Methods Malaysia Local

Vegas108 supports all major Malaysian payment methods. Deposits are processed in as little as 30 seconds, and withdrawals are typically completed within 5 to 15 minutes. All transactions are in MYR with no hidden fees.

Touch 'n Go eWallet GrabPay Boost ShopeePay DuitNow FPX Maybank2u CIMB Clicks
RM 10
Min Deposit
30 Seconds
Deposit Time
15 Min
Withdrawal Time
Privacy Policy & Transaction Security

Vegas108 is committed to protecting the personal and financial information of all members. All deposit and withdrawal transactions are encrypted using 256-bit SSL. We do not share your financial data with any third parties. For full details on how we handle your data, please read Privacy Policy us. By using this platform, you agree to the Terms & Conditions currently in effect.

Football betting at Vegas108 involves real financial risk. Always set a daily betting limit that suits your budget, never chase your losses, and make sure you're in the right headspace when you play. If you need support or wish to limit your betting activity, please visit the Responsible Gaming us.

Questions Frequently Asked Questions – Vegas108 Football

Signing up on Vegas108 is quick and straightforward — the whole process takes under 2 minutes. Click the "Register" button, fill in your basic details, verify your phone number, and make your first deposit using any local payment method such as Touch 'n Go eWallet, DuitNow, or FPX. Once your deposit is confirmed, you're ready to start betting across all available football markets.

The minimum deposit at Vegas108 is just RM 10. This makes Vegas108 very accessible for new players who want to try football betting without committing a large amount upfront. Minimum bet stakes start from RM 1 for most markets.

Yes, Vegas108 fully supports in-play betting on live matches. You can bet on virtually all major football matches as they happen, with odds updated every few seconds. This feature is available for Liga Super Malaysia, EPL, UCL, La Liga, and many other leagues.

Most withdrawals at Vegas108 are processed within 5 to 15 minutes via DuitNow or FPX. For eWallets such as Touch 'n Go and GrabPay, funds typically arrive within 30 minutes. VIP Gold and Platinum members receive priority processing for even faster withdrawals.

Vegas108 provides a live match tracker with real-time animations and statistics for all major matches, helping you make better-informed betting decisions as the game unfolds. For full video streaming, please refer to the official broadcast provider for each respective league.
Bahasa Melayu